VALUES INCORPORATED

Updated 221 days ago
  • ID: 426245/123
United Kingdom
At Values Incorporated we are working with others to create a fairer and more connected society. We believe everyone and everything is connected and take a whole person and whole community focus in all that we do... We provide training, consultancy, project management and evaluation to enable you to deliver exceptional community based support across the South East of England... At Values Incorporated we advance the work of progressive organisations and individuals for peace, justice, human rights and a distinct and new path for local, connected and strength based social care.
Also known as: The Values Incorporated
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
valuesinc.co.uk

Actual
valuesinc.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment