VIVID OUTDOOR MEDIA

Updated 56 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 429546/104
Station Road, Cheadle Hulme, Stockport, SK8 7BS
Established in 2012, Vivid Outdoor Media Limited are an independently owned ‘out of home' media company based in the North West of England. ‘Vivid' specialise in identifying, developing, building and selling high quality, high impact outdoor advertising ‘displays' across the UK with a huge focus on digital screens... Innovation, design, quality of product and outstanding locations are key to the ongoing development of our business. Our primary strategy is based on a forward thinking approach to the ‘OOH' industry and the wider media marketplace. This allows us to offer landlords and clients unbeatable levels of service which is essential when delivering advertisers impact and client standout in a very competitive sector.
Also known as: Vivid Outdoor Media Limited, Vivid Outdoor Media Ltd
Primary location: Stockport United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
vividoutdoormedia.co.uk

Actual
www.vividoutdoormedia.co.uk

IP
92.63.131.249

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SEA BREEZE VACATION RENTALS - seabreezeatcarlsbad.com
  2. THE JRS COMPANY - jrscoinc.com
  3. GARLAND'S PRECISION - gpmachininginc.com
  4. NURIEL ELIAGOV - taosol.com
  5. SCHWENK & SEGGELKE - schwenk-und-seggelke.de
0 comments Add a comment