WILDEWOOD TREE SERVICES

Updated today
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 432147/126
White Dog Cottage Criccieth Gwynedd LL53 6SR
Wildewood Tree Services adhere to the requirements of Health and Safety Executive legislation, with Site Specific Risk Assessments before work begins; ensuring the care and safety of our team and your property. Roadside work is undertaken by operatives with current Street Works certification. We are CHAS complient and have Public Liability Insurance to £20 million... 'Wildewood have managed our trees for over 16 years and always provided highly professional expertise matched by great service at a competitive price. Having just been here for a week, we now have elegant, well managed trees and much more sun and light in the properties and gardens. I would thoroughly recommend Wildewood'. - Andrew Reed. Director, Southwood Heights Management Co. London N6... Wildewood Tree Services, located in North Wales,was established in 1993, with a portfolio that includes expertise in Arboriculture; Safe removal of hazardous trees using current rigging techniques; Corrective/Shaping/Reducing of..
Also known as: Wildewood Tree Services Wales
Primary location: Gwynedd United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
wildewoodtreeservices.co.uk

Actual
www.wildewoodtreeservices.co.uk

IP
109.203.107.115

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment