ZEMPIRE®

Updated 29 days ago
  • ID: 432186/106
Suite 4, Bailey Court Green Street Macclesfield, SK10 1JQ
Over the last 16 years, the Zempire® team are proud to have built a global network of like-minded distributors and inspired people worldwide to explore, roam and reconnect with a simpler way of life. Zempire® is now one of the fastest-growing camping brands in the world and can be found in New Zealand, Australia, the United Kingdom, Europe, Asia and North America... At our heart, Zempire® is a family business, with Richard and Sophie across every design decision. We're so fortunate to be doing what we love - thanks for being a part of our journey!... Zempire® is the little New Zealand camping empire built by husband and wife team Richard and Sophie Knauf. From small beginnings, a dedication to smart design and "the last 10%" has seen this Kiwi company quietly build a global community of devoted fans.
Also known as: Zempire Camping
Primary location: Macclesfield United Kingdom
Associated domains: zempire.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
zempire.co.uk

Actual
www.zempire.co.uk

IP
104.26.4.8, 104.26.5.8, 172.67.68.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment