THE HUDDERSFIELD AND DEWSBURY INCORPORATED LAW SOCIETY

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Active - 00016094 (CH)
  • Age: 139 years
  • ID: 434954/128
CHADWICK LAWRENCE 13 RAILWAY STREET HUDDERSFIELD WEST YORKSHIRE ENGLAND HD1 1JS
• 69102 - Solicitors
Previous names: HUDDERSFIELD INCORPORATED LAW SOCIETY(THE)
Registration numbers: 00016094 (CH)
Primary location: HUDDERSFIELD ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.85

UK Company Data

Company number
00016094
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-03
Returns last made up date
2015-12-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
0 comments Add a comment