CMGRP MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED

Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01306069 (CH)
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 531327/128
135 BISHOPSGATE LONDON ENGLAND EC2M 3AN
• 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous names: GOLIN/HARRIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, WEBER EUROPE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 01306069 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
01306069
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-27
Returns last made up date
2016-06-29
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0

People Also Viewed


  1. SERENITY BUILT HOMES - serenitybuilthomes.com
  2. COVENTRY TURF & LANDSCAPING - coventryturf.co.uk
  3. SEEKING TRUTH IN THE BALKANS - seekingtruthinthebalkans.com
  4. YOUTHICONZ - youthiconz.com
  5. BLACKBURN GUITAR LESSONS - blackburnguitarlessons.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment