MARVELLOUS INCORPORATED LTD

Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04076066 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 982109/142
13 THE PARK CHRISTLETON CHESTER ENGLAND CH3 7AR
• 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous names: EVENT MANAGEMENT & CO-ORDINATION LTD
Registration numbers: 04076066 (CH)
Primary location: CHESTER ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
04076066
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-19
Returns last made up date
2015-09-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
0 comments Add a comment