CALEDONIA BUREAU

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC358255 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 3223553/142
130 High Street Dumbarton G82 1PQ
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Caledonia Bureau cover the property market from our high street branches, providing a high quality estate agency facility. Our proposition is simple, we deliver what we believe to be a fantastic range of estate agency packages. Packages that are built to suit you, your needs and the level of support from our team of experienced property professionals you are comfortable with. Whatever estate agency package you choose, you can be assured Caledonia Bureau are here to help you drive your maximise the results... At Caledonia Property, we have been living and breathing estate agency and letting for the last 30 years, and while we are now fully embracing the opportunities modern technology offers, we still truly offer a full traditional estate agency service... At Caledonia Bureau, we understand that whether buying or selling property, using either an online listing, classic or fully managed estate agency service it's still important to feel secure with the agent that is handling your..
Also known as: CALEDONIA BUREAU LIMITED, Caledonia Property
Registration numbers: SC358255 (CH)
Primary location: Dumbarton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
SC358255
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-14
Returns last made up date
2016-04-16
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
caledoniabureau.co.uk

Actual
www.caledoniabureau.co.uk

IP
178.62.44.143

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. REDUCTION - reductionengineering.com
  2. VIBRANT DOORS - vibrantdoors.co.uk
  3. FRONTIER ECONOMICS - frontier-economics.com
  4. CREWE MOTORCYCLE CENTRE & MOTOGB - crewehondacentre.co.uk
  5. PODIUM IMPORTS - podiumimports.ca
0 comments Add a comment