NATURAL WISDOM ORGANICS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07995484 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3227266/91
198 Shirley Rd, Southampton SO15 3FL UK
• 32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Natural WIsdom is a small independent artisan manufacturing company built on strong eco ethical values, making fresh skincare, hair care & solid perfumes in tiny batches since 2007... Luxury Organic Skincare, Haircare Solid Perfumes. Artisan made by us, in small fresh batches in the UK from Natural, Vegan, Ethical Sustainable ingredients.
Also known as: Natural Wisdom, NATURAL WISDOM ORGANICS LTD
Previous names: NATURAL WISDOM ORGANIC LIMITED, NATURAL WISDOM ORGANIC SKINCARE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07995484 (CH)
Primary location: Southampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07995484
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-16
Returns last made up date
2016-03-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
naturalwisdom.co.uk

Actual
www.naturalwisdom.co.uk

IP
192.200.160.248

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. NOVUS SEALING - novussealing.co.za
  2. POLAR THERMAL - polarthermal.com
  3. WINGPOWINTERNATIONAL.COM - wingpowinternational.com
  4. CMI ROADBUILDING - cmi-roadbuilding.com
  5. FORCE TECHNOLOGY - forcetechnology.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment