MONTAGU EVANS

Updated 12 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC312072 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 3231764/132
70 St Mary Axe, London, EC3A 8BE
Montagu Evans is an independent property consultancy, owned and run bY a group of partners that are leaders in their respective fields and who are committed to leaving a legacy of quality work that benefits clients, the built environment and society as a whole... Montagu Evans is a property consultancy run by a team of partners. We care about people. About legacy. About spaces to live, work and connect.
Also known as: MONTAGU EVANS LLP
Registration numbers: OC312072 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: m-e.london, montagu-evans.com, montaguevans.com, montaguevans.london
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86

UK Company Data

Company number
OC312072
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-08
Returns last made up date
2016-03-11
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
montagu-evans.co.uk

Actual
www.montagu-evans.co.uk

IP
84.18.217.38

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment