COTTONS ACCOUNTANTS

Updated 208 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC355206 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 3231972/115
Lower Ground Floor, Office 231, Shoreditch, High Street, London, E1 6PJ
Cottons Chartered Accountants, based in Northampton, Daventry, Rugby, Milton Keynes & London, are committed to providing expert knowledge in all areas of accountancy which affect you... At Cottons Chartered Accountants we provide our clients with expert taxation and accounting guidance through a friendly and personal service. Our clients are also able to take advantage of our well-established network of branches which allow us to cover even the most specialist of queries.
Also known as: Cottons, COTTONS ACCOUNTANTS LLP, Cottons Chartered Accountants
Registration numbers: OC355206 (CH)
Primary location: Shoreditch United Kingdom
Associated domains: cottonsllp.com, cottonslondon.accountants, framptonpitt.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
OC355206
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-22
Returns last made up date
2016-05-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cottonsaccountants.co.uk

Actual
www.cottonsaccountants.co.uk

IP
35.214.12.205

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NATIONAL CENTRE FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY - ncit.gov.mv
  2. AVA - nursejobsinsider.com
  3. ANDREW KING DESIGN - andrewkingdesign.com
  4. BCGCH - bcgch.com
  5. HIPS (TRUSTEES) LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment