ATHENA WEB DESIGNS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07764523 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 3243188/142
43 Dyer Street, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 2PP
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Athena Web Designs are an award-winning website design and development agency in Cirencester, Gloucestershire... Based in Cirencester, Gloucestershire we are a multi-award winning web design company. We work with both start-ups and established enterprises throughout the UK... Our award-winning team offers marketing solutions to businesses throughout Gloucestershire and the rest of the UK. We work with both start-ups and established enterprises that are looking to create or rebuild their brand. Our passion and expertise goes beyond our website design and development skills as we also offer search engine optimisation (SEO), Google Ads, email marketing, social media management, branding and graphic design.
Also known as: A) The Company, Athena Web Designs Limited, ATHENA WEB DESIGNS LTD
Registration numbers: 07764523 (CH)
VAT numbers: 181 171915
Primary location: Cirencester United Kingdom
Associated domains: athenawebdesigns.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07764523
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-04
Returns last made up date
2015-09-06
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
athenawebdesigns.co.uk

Actual
www.athenawebdesigns.co.uk

IP
46.37.190.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment