EONIC ASSOCIATES


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

EONIC ASSOCIATES

Updated 113 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC372733 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 3275937/54
11 HESKETT PARK PEMBURY KENT TN2 4JF
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Eonic are web designers based in Tunbridge Wells, Kent. We specialise in Web Design, Development and Marketing for established and start up companies... We provide high availability high spec hosting for our clients using the Mircosoft Azure datacentres as our backbone. Our managed servers provide web hosting, email, FTP, domain registration and DNS management... To keep everything running smoothly we offer support for all aspects of your site, from fixing any bugs you may encounter to helping you get the most from your site. Our UK based support team are on hand during business hours to offer help and support - call us on 01892 277977.
Also known as: eonic, EONIC ASSOCIATES LLP
Registration numbers: OC372733 (CH)
Primary location: PEMBURY TN2 4JF
Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
OC372733
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2017-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-23
Returns last made up date
2016-02-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
191.239.218.156

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment