RICHARD M MACKENZIE

Updated 87 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC237350 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 3288194/148
Unit 9B Blarliath Industrial Estate Tain, Ross-Shire, IV19 1EB
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Richard M MacKenzie Ltd is a family run business based in Tain. Established in 1984, the company has completed many projects around Ross-shire and Sutherland... Richard M MacKenzie offers all clients excellent quality and value. The company is well organised, reliable, professional and efficient... Our team aims to work together with our clients to complete a project to the highest possible standard
Also known as: Richard M MacKenzie Limited, RICHARD M. MACKENZIE LTD.
Registration numbers: SC237350 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 430094877
Primary location: Ross United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC237350
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-23
Returns last made up date
2015-09-25
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rmbctain.co.uk

Actual
www.rmbctain.co.uk

IP
94.229.79.219

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment