HATRICK BRUCE

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC112396 (CH)
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 3293672/142
Market House, Milnathort KY13 9XB
• 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Hatrick Bruce Ltd was founded in 1975 by Euan Ferguson, whose principal aim was to establish a building and civil engineering servicing the local business community... Hatrick Bruce Ltd provide solutions for the built environment within the Commercial, Domestic and Industrial sectors... As a company Hatrick Bruce Ltd prided itself on training our staff and maintaining career and apprenticeship schemes and our involvement in a wide and varied range of Building, Civil and Services Engineering projects requires our workforce to be adaptable and fully conversant in many areas of construction and consequently our engineers and tradesmen are truly "multi-discipline".
Also known as: Hatrick Bruce Ltd, HATRICK-BRUCE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC112396 (CH)
Primary location: Milnathort United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC112396
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-18
Returns last made up date
2015-12-21
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hatrickbruce.co.uk

Actual
www.hatrickbruce.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment