CAMBRIDGE ECO

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06005804 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 3304538/135
75 DERWENT CLOSE CAMBRIDGE CB1 8DY
• 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Established in 2006, Cambridge Eco Ltd is an environmental consultancy... We are an environmental consultancy and manage projects on a range of topics. We produce guidance, feasibility studies, reports and funding applications... Joomla! - the dynamic portal engine and content management system
Also known as: CAMBRIDGE ECO LIMITED, Cambridge Eco Ltd
Registration numbers: 06005804 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.50

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
06005804
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-20
Returns last made up date
2015-11-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cambridgeeco.co.uk

Actual
www.cambridgeeco.co.uk

IP
46.183.10.157

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INNER PRODUCTION LTD UK - innerproduction.co.uk
  2. CATHARTIC CIC - cathartic.ltd
  3. RESTAURANT CONSULTANTS - restconsultant.com
  4. JJ APPLIANCES LTD
  5. MRC COMPONENTS - mrccomponents.com
0 comments Add a comment