INSPIRE CHIROPRACTIC

Updated 39 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06729675 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 3318083/133
22 The Parade Kidlington OX5 1DB
• 86900 - Other human health activities
At Inspire Chiropractic we are dedicated to providing Kidlington and Oxford with the highest quality chiropractic care... Inspire Chiropractic was established in 2008 in Kidlington, Oxfordshire by Stephen Connolly and Sarah Hisaund. In 2010 we expanded the clinic in response to a growing demand for our chiropractic health care.
Also known as: INSPIRE CHIROPRACTIC LIMITED, Inspire Chiropractic Ltd
Previous names: ABINGDON CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06729675 (CH)
Primary location: Kidlington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
06729675
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-19
Returns last made up date
2015-10-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
inspirechiropractic.co.uk

Actual
www.inspirechiropractic.co.uk

IP
5.77.32.179

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment