AQUAMASTER WATER TREATMENT

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07889341 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 3323716/112
8 The Paddocks, Wimblington, March, PE15 0RX
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Aquamaster Water Treatment Ltd offers a one-stop solution to all your water softener servicing and repairs, be it domestic, commercial, or Industrial. We also supply install and service domestic and commercial Reverse Osmosis systems, Purification and Filtration systems, and drinking water filters,... You can be assured that you are in safe hands, as we have been established for over 40 years, and first open for business in 1975... Chris's knowledge and experience of sourcing the correct products and equipment, installing, servicing, maintaining, and repairing domestic and commercial water softeners. Through the developed from years of experience in the water treatment industry. We can also supply and install water filtration and purification systems for home and office use, We cover a lot of different areas of the UK which you can see here areas_covered section Aquamaster Water Treatment Ltd also supplies and installs, as well as servicing most makes and models of domestic and..
Also known as: AQUAMASTER WATER TREATMENT LTD.
Registration numbers: 07889341 (CH)
Primary location: March United Kingdom
Associated domains: aquamasterwater.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07889341
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2023-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-18
Returns last made up date
2015-12-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
aquamasterwater.co.uk

Actual
www.aquamasterwater.co.uk

IP
35.214.68.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment