DRK PLANNING

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06987812 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 3337998/153
Building A, Home Farm, The Avenue, Esholt, Shipley, BD17 7RH
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
DRK Planning is a multi-disciplinary planning practice offering dedicated, personal, and highly responsive Town and Country Planning consultancy services to clients across all sectors in the UK... We have a strong client focus that places emphasis on adding value, innovation, professionalism, and providing solutions to achieve a successful outcome. We have established a strong reputation with over a decade of experience within the industry, which has given us a sound understanding of risk and resilience as well as the flexibility to thrive in times of uncertainty... We are planning consultants London, a multi-disciplinary planning and development consultancy practice founded by David Kemp. With more than 20 years of experience in planning consultancy, DRK Planning provides a diverse range of expertise, adding value to owners and businesses through a wide range of property services.
Also known as: DRK PLANNING LIMITED, DRK Planning Ltd
Registration numbers: 06987812 (CH)
Primary location: Shipley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
06987812
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2025-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-08
Returns last made up date
2015-08-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
drkplanning.co.uk

Actual
www.drkplanning.co.uk

IP
92.204.213.130

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ALGOPUMPS.COM - algopumps.com
  2. ORIGINAL TEE - originaltee.co.uk
  3. DOTSVARM - dotsvarm.com
  4. GREENE HOLDINGS LIMITED
  5. MAGNETTX ONCOLOGY SOLUTIONS - magnettx.com
0 comments Add a comment