WEBBER DESIGN

Updated 40 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07177582 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3346150/105
13a Clifton Road, Newport, NP20 4EW
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Webber Design are a full service web design, graphic design for print and commercial photography company, based in Newport... About Webber Design, the graphic design and web design studio in Newport, celebrating 10 years of great design... We are celebrating 10 years of Webber Design (established in 2005), but our design experience doesn't stop there with over 15 years in web design and 20 in print design. Our range of skills means that we are a one-stop-shop for most of our clients' branding, print design, web design and photography needs.
Also known as: WEBBER DESIGN LIMITED, WEBBER DESIGN LTD
Registration numbers: 07177582 (CH)
VAT numbers: 891304328
Primary location: Newport United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.56
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07177582
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
webber-design.com

Actual
www.webber-design.com

IP
91.103.219.229

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment