INNER PRODUCTION LTD UK

Updated 272 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06991145 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 3358721/151
74 SHEARWATER AVENUE EAST TILBURY ESSEX RM18 8DQ
• 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Inner production is a music production company founded in 2008. We are a well established music company and we are committed to meeting every musical need. We produce musical albums, singles, demo tracks, movie tracks and much more... We at Inner production work with established singers from a wide variety of musical genre and we can provide Artist for all occasions.
Also known as: Inner Production, INNER PRODUCTION LTD.
Registration numbers: 06991145 (CH)
Primary location: EAST TILBURY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
06991145
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-11
Returns last made up date
2015-08-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
innerproduction.co.uk

Actual
www.innerproduction.co.uk

IP
176.32.230.27

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. BACK 2 DA FUTURE MUSIC - back2dafuture.com
  2. KEZZME - kezzme.com
  3. BLOW UPĀ® - blowup.co.uk
  4. AIR-EDEL - air-edel.co.uk
  5. C-BURN - c-burn.com
0 comments Add a comment