FOX ASSOCIATES

Updated 156 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07348778 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3360229/120
Carbrooke, Thetford, Norfolk IP25 6SQ
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Fox Associates is an established, chartered construction services consultancy, experienced in managing complex and challenging projects, of all sizes... Fox Associates is a trading name of Fox Associates (Building Surveyors & Project Managers) Ltd. Registered in England & Wales No. 7348778. Vat No. 987 1722 78.
Also known as: FOX ASSOCIATES (BUILDING SURVEYORS AND PROJECT MANAGERS) LTD
Previous names: FOX BUILDERS (EAST ANGLIA) LTD
Registration numbers: 07348778 (CH), 7348778 (W)
VAT numbers: 987 1722 78
Primary location: Thetford United Kingdom
Associated domains: 0044.uk.com, 12flitcroft.com, 1oz.ca, 2020technologies.uk.com, 24-seven.uk.com, 2care.uk.com, 2cv.co.uk, 2cv.com, 2cv.uk.com, 2cvsurveys.com, 360people.uk.com, 3d.com.hk, 3dgurus.com, 411770.com, 420everything.com, 4th-dimension.co.uk, 4th-dimension.uk.com, 8minuteenergy.com, a1mobility.uk.com, abet.uk.com, abtec.uk.com, acce.uk.com, access-control.uk.com, accidentlawyers.uk.com, accommodationslondon.uk.com, achievement.uk.com, acis.uk.com, adhesives.uk.com, adidasrunners.uk.com, adtube.uk.com, advancedalarms.uk.com, aekansh.com, aepona.biz, aepona.info, aerialandsatelliteinstallation.uk.com, aerialimaging.uk.com, aerogroup.uk.com, aesthetica.uk.com, afterpath.com, agileworking.uk.com, agora.uk.com, aims.uk.com, ait.uk.com, alangreenwood.com, alcoholawareness.com, alightintheattic.com, allclean.uk.com, allliterature.com, allstarwater.com, alterego.uk.com, alternativesolutions.uk.com, aluminium.uk.com, amarok.uk.com, americlose.com, amigo-loan.com, amonra.uk.com, analyticus.uk.com, andersonchoice.uk.com, andrewfoley.com, andrewsandco.uk.com, animekit.com, aniworx.com, anwar.uk.com, aog.uk.com, apluscool.com, apprise.uk.com, arbortec.uk.com, ardslignish.uk.com, argylloutdoors.co.uk, ariba.uk.com, arinfrastructure.com, aristocats.uk.com, armourgroup.uk.com, arvm.uk.com, asbestosservices.uk.com, assetz.uk.com, assistandcare.uk.com, atlanticpartners.uk.com, atrium.uk.com, augmenteddream.com, augmentedzone.com, autoenrolmentsolutions.uk.com, autofinancecenter.com, autonomouscar.co, autostore.uk.com, avonvalley.uk.com, azad.uk.com, babyglow.uk.com, bang.photo, banners.uk.com, banson.uk.com, banyan.uk.com, barbfullerton.com, barlaman.com, barlows.uk.com, barnhousebedandbreakfast.uk.com, baseball-caps.uk.com, batronic.com, beaconview.uk.com, beardysingles.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07348778
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-14
Returns last made up date
2015-08-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
foxassoc.co.uk

Actual
www.foxassoc.co.uk

IP
37.122.215.122

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment