CA CASE MANAGEMENT

Updated 35 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06915609 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 3366508/121
Linden House, John Dane Player Court, East Street, Saffron Walden, Essex CB10 1LR
• 86900 - Other human health activities
CA Case Management Ltd was founded by Carolyn Archibold and is an independent case management company based in Essex... CA Case Management Ltd is an independent case management company specialising in the provision of high quality case management services to clients with brain injury and their families... We are a small case management practice where our clients know that we have a strong commitment to really making a difference.
Also known as: CA CASE MANAGEMENT LTD, CACM Ca
Registration numbers: 06915609 (CH)
Primary location: Saffron Walden United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
06915609
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-23
Returns last made up date
2016-05-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cacm.co.uk

Actual
cacm.co.uk

IP
78.129.188.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment