ROCCO & CO HAIRDRESSING

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07452861 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3368826/121
225 Watling Street West, Towcester, NN12 6DD
• 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Rocco & Co is a contemporary yet stylish boutique salon situated in the charming market town of Towcester. Established by Rocco following an impressive hairdressing career scanning 26 years, Rocco & Co is an amalgamation of his superb expertise, extensive knowledge, creativity and flair, coupled with a unique passion to make people not only look, but feel fantastic... At Rocco & Co we are devoted to providing our clients with an exceptional hairdressing experience in a genuinely warm and friendly atmosphere. Here, high quality hairdressing and outstanding customer service are always paramount... www.rocco.co.uk - Stylish boutique salon situated in the charming market town of Towcester
Also known as: Rocco & Co, ROCCO & CO. HAIRDRESSING LTD
Registration numbers: 07452861 (CH)
Primary location: Towcester United Kingdom
Associated domains: roccoandco.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07452861
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-24
Returns last made up date
2015-11-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
roccoandco.com

Actual
www.roccoandco.com

IP
45.141.155.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment