EXCEED HR

Updated 45 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07028684 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 3378804/105
Sunnyside, Ravenstone, Buckinghamshire, MK46 5AT
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Exceed HR Ltd offers a human resource consultancy service that provides flexible, effective and practical support to your business whether you are a small or medium-sized company requiring one-off or ongoing support based in Buckinghamshire, Northamptonshire, Bedfordshire, Leicestershire, Cambridgeshire, Oxfordshire or Hertfordshire... Our customers are businesses that are just about to recruit staff for the first time, or have a small number of staff and cannot justify a permanent HR Manager, or already have an established HR team in place. In these situations Exceed HR can provide cost effective HR support and expert advice.
Also known as: EXCEED HR LIMITED, Exceed HR Ltd
Registration numbers: 07028684 (CH), 7028684 (W)
Primary location: Ravenstone United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07028684
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-22
Returns last made up date
2015-09-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
exceedhr.co.uk

Actual
www.exceedhr.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment