FAREHAM DOMESTIC HEATING

Updated 54 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05877273 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 3384318/132
31 Miller Drive, Fareham, PO16 7LY
• 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Fareham Domestic Heating is a family-run company established in 2006 by Keith Walton. Our goal is to provide local, professional and high-quality central heating services. We operate throughout Hampshire and all surrounding areas. This includes Fareham, Gosport, and Portsmouth. At Fareham Domestic Heating, the customer is at the heart of everything we do. We believe in a thorough approach to central heating work with a personal touch... Fareham Domestic Heating - For all Your Central Heating and Boiler Requirments!
Also known as: FAREHAM DOMESTIC HEATING LIMITED, Fareham Domestic Heating Ltd
Registration numbers: 05877273 (CH)
Primary location: Fareham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
05877273
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-11
Returns last made up date
2015-07-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fdh-ltd.co.uk

Actual
fdh-ltd.co.uk

IP
149.255.58.63

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment