LUDWELL ELECTRICAL

Updated 129 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05878202 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 3391747/118
Carr Wood Road Glasshoughton Castleford West Yorkshire WF10 4SB
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Ludwell Electrical Contractors, a long-established family firm based in Castleford, West Yorkshire. We deal mainly with Industrial, Commercial and retail outlets throughout the Yorkshire region, but also deal with the domestic market... We provide Lighting, Cabling, Power and Distribution (including High Voltage), plus all the services you could want from an Electrical Contracting Company, including the Testing and upgrading of all Electrical Installations and Fire Alarms. We offer a complete service from design through to installation.
Also known as: Ludwell Electrical Contractors, LUDWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05878202 (CH)
Primary location: Castleford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
05878202
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-29
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-14
Returns last made up date
2015-07-17
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ludwellelectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.yorkshire-electrical-contractors.co.uk

IP
198.49.74.2

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment