PENNICOTT

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04907700 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 3392479/117
1 Peach Street, Wokingham RG40 1XJ
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Pennicott are established wholly independent firm of Chartered Surveyors specialising in Residential Surveys and Valuations based in Wokingham, Berkshire... We are Wokingham based and operate within a 25-mile radius of our offices in Peach Street... A one-stop shop for all things commercial - not just sales and lettings but rent reviews, rating advice, dilapidations, property management and much more.
Also known as: PENNICOTT LIMITED
Previous names: PARKHURST CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04907700 (CH), 4907700 (W)
Primary location: Wokingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
04907700
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-21
Returns last made up date
2015-09-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pennicott.com

Actual
www.pennicott.com

IP
104.27.130.178, 104.27.131.178

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment