DG GLASS DESIGNS

Updated 37 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05883797 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 3402444/152
Unit 18, 57 Croydon Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 4WQ
• 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
At DG Glass we specialise in delivering aluminium glazing systems, working with clients in London and the South East from our Croydon production and office facility... Founded in 2006 DG Glass has grown year on year, establishing a reputation amongst contractors, developers and architects for our in-depth knowledge of products and our processes and trusted project delivery.
Also known as: DG Glass, DG GLASS DESIGNS LIMITED, DG Glass Designs Ltd.
Registration numbers: 05883797 (CH)
Primary location: Croydon United Kingdom
Associated domains: londonglasscompany.co.uk, londonglasscompany.com, londonglassshop.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
05883797
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-18
Returns last made up date
2015-07-21
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dgglassdesigns.co.uk

Actual
www.dgglassdesigns.co.uk

IP
185.199.220.74

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KIDAN LIMITED
  2. AHLATCI METAL - ahlatcimetal.com.tr
  3. DETAILED DESIGN AUTO - detaileddesignsautospa.com
  4. A DEAL PLUMBING - getadealplumbing.com
  5. MASTERING DEEMED EXPORTS - deemedexports.com
0 comments Add a comment