JAMJAR CREATIVE

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06662881 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 3440141/134
21 BLENHEIM ROAD KIDLINGTON OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX5 2HP
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Founded by Andrew Smith and Katrina Smith in 2008, we are based in Kidlington, near Oxford, perfectly placed to work with clients in Oxford, the surrounding counties, as well as London and the south east... Jamjar Creative designs for print and web. We are based in Kidlington.
Also known as: JAMJAR CREATIVE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06662881 (CH)
Primary location: OXFORD
Associated domains: jamjarcreative.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
06662881
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-01
Returns last made up date
2015-08-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jamjarcreative.co.uk

Actual
jamjarcreative.co.uk

IP
109.203.107.44

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. AXC AUTOMATION - axcautomation.com
  2. TOP DEAL AUTO SALES - topdealautomo.com
  3. MCKEE COMMISSIONING AND INSPECTION SERVICES LTD
  4. MCD CONSULTANTS LTD
  5. TOM LAEMLEIN - tomlaemlein.com
0 comments Add a comment