ONE SALON

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04941835 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 3459654/115
One Salon Stony Stratford 93 High Street, Stony Stratford, Milton Keynes, MK11 1AT
• 99999 - Dormant Company
One Salon Hairdressing was established by Graham and Emma. The vision was to create a luxury hair salon where people felt pampered yet relaxed. We run our unisex hair salon in Milton Keynes Stony Stratford for all the family, and we pride ourselves on being approachable and flexible... Keeping track has never been so simple. Our brand new app enables you to easily book online, update and manage your account . On top of that you can manage your bookings and shop online.
Also known as: ONESALON LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04941835 (CH)
Primary location: Milton Keynes United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04941835
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-20
Returns last made up date
2015-10-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
onesalon.co.uk

Actual
www.onesalon.co.uk

IP
92.222.119.158

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment