PREMIER INTERIOR SYSTEMS

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05770838 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 3473382/90
8 Axis Park Fort Fareham Industrial Estate Newgate Lane Fareham PO14 1FD
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Premier Interior Systems was founded in 2006 by our Directors, Adrian and Claire Donald as a nationwide Fit out Contractor. Over the past ten years, Premier has grown rapidly and can now offer full Design and Build services, Electrical works and bespoke Joinery requirements from our on site manufacturing workshop in Fareham, Hampshire... Premier Interior Systems Ltd are a one stop service provider for the fit out industry - from bespoke joinery and display solutions, through refurbishments to complete shell and core fit outs, whatever your industry, Premier Interior Systems Ltd will create your ideal workspace to your individual requirements... We are pleased to be able to offer our Clients a bespoke Joinery and Manufacturing service from our base here in Fareham. We specialise in interpreting your ideas and concepts in order to manufacture high quality furniture, fixtures and fittings that truly reflect your image and vision.
Also known as: Premier Electrical Systems Ltd., PREMIER INTERIOR SYSTEMS LIMITED, Premier Interior Systems Ltd
Registration numbers: 05770838 (CH)
Primary location: Fareham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
05770838
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
premierinteriorsystems.co.uk

Actual
www.premierinteriorsystems.co.uk

IP
51.89.246.112

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SHARON C. JO - sharoncjo.com
  2. SOOII - sooii.de
  3. OWEN ELLIS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED - owenellis.co.uk
  4. LOEWE TECHNOLOGY - loewe.com.pt
  5. DAVIDE RADAELLI - davideradaelli.com
0 comments Add a comment