DONCASTER MOTORS

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05703638 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 3476892/155
Doncaster Motors, 236 Cantley Lane, Doncaster, DN4 6QT
• 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Doncaster Motors Ltd is a ‘viewing by appointment' family-run business based in South Yorkshire. The family has been working in the motor trade since 1971 making it the longest-established car business in Doncaster. It has a reputation for selling only the highest quality cars with a second to none service... We continue to help all our customers find their perfect car
Also known as: DONCASTER MOTORS LIMITED, Doncaster Motors Ltd
Registration numbers: 05703638 (CH)
Primary location: Doncaster United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
05703638
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
doncastermotors.com

Actual
www.doncastermotors.com

IP
35.214.50.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment