THOMAS KITCHENS & BEDROOMS

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05891628 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 3481069/135
Unit 5 Abbey Complex, Meadow Street, Nuneaton, Warwickshire CV11 5JF
• 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Thomas Kitchens & Bedrooms, based in Nuneaton are a family company with over 40 years' experience in kitchen, and bedroom sales and installation in the Nuneaton, Hinckley and Coventry areas... We are proud of the service we offer and have a wide range of quality kitchens and bedrooms at competitive prices. Thomas Kitchens offer a complete service from free kitchen design and project... Thomas Kitchens & Bedrooms have been established for over 40 years in the Nuneaton area. We are proud to offer a wide range of quality kitchens and bedrooms at competitive prices!
Also known as: Thomas Kitchens, THOMAS KITCHENS & BEDROOMS LIMITED, Thomas Kitchens & Bedrooms Ltd.
Registration numbers: 05891628 (CH)
VAT numbers: 857631791
Primary location: Nuneaton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
05891628
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-28
Returns last made up date
2015-07-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thomaskitchens.co.uk

Actual
www.thomaskitchens.co.uk

IP
35.187.102.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment