ATLANTIC GOLF HOLIDAYS

Updated 197 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04851664 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 3496635/127
24 TREWENNA DRIVE POTTERS BAR HERTS EN6 5JL
• 79120 - Tour operator activities
Now firmly established, Atlantic Golf Holidays continues to grow. We are enjoying selling golf holidays to an area of Spain that we both love and feel confident that others will enjoy. We know all the courses and hotels that we feature, and are happy to recommend any of them... Atlantic Golf Holidays specialise in customer service and offer great value golf holidays to Spain, Portugal, Turkey, Morocco the UK.
Also known as: ATLANTIC GOLF HOLIDAYS LIMITED, Atlantic Golf Holidays Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04851664 (CH)
Primary location: HERTS
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
04851664
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-28
Returns last made up date
2015-07-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
atlanticgolfholidays.co.uk

Actual
atlanticgolfholidays.co.uk

IP
109.109.242.31

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment