WINDMILL KITCHENS

Updated 61 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03432638 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 3504314/106
UNIT 4 SOVEREIGN BUSINESS PARK ALBERT DRIVE BURGESS HILL WEST SUSSEX RH15 9TY
• 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Windmill Kitchens has been established since 1990, we have the reputation of supplying high quality kitchens, using the finest quality fitments and fittings all built at our Sussex manufacturing facility. We offer a complete package which includes design consultation, project management and bespoke production.
Also known as: WINDMILL KITCHENS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03432638 (CH)
Primary location: BURGESS HILL
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
03432638
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-26
Returns last made up date
2015-09-28
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
windmillkitchens.co.uk

Actual
www.windmillkitchens.co.uk

IP
192.185.48.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment