SECANTOR

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03916269 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 3513514/127
ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET BIRMINGHAM B3 2HJ
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Secantor was founded to support businesses by providing high-quality business and financial management on a flexible and cost-effective basis. Over time, we have expanded the range of support we offer, and the size and types of businesses we work with... We have an enviable track record of improving under-performing businesses and helping ambitious companies grow. We achieve this by providing you with access to big-business expertise at a price you can afford... Secantor provides companies with flexible business and financial support tailored to their needs, whether this is part-time, interim or on a project basis.
Also known as: SECANTOR LIMITED, Secantor Ltd.
Registration numbers: 03916269 (CH), 3916269 (W)
Primary location: BIRMINGHAM
Associated domains: secantor.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
03916269
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
secantor.com

Actual
secantor.com

IP
213.246.108.79

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment