PRIMARY CARE TRAINING CENTRE

Updated 37 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04702463 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 3520156/121
Crow Trees, 27 Town Lane Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 8NT
• 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
The Primary Care Training Centre is a well-established education provider delivering quality education to all members of the primary healthcare team... The Primary Care Training Centre offers Distance Learning Courses and Study Days, available to book online for healthcare professionals and allied staff in the UK... Multi-disciplinary primary care training for all members of the team.
Also known as: primary care training, PRIMARY CARE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED, Primary Care Training Centre Ltd
Registration numbers: 04702463 (CH), 4702463 (W)
VAT numbers: GB817468503
Primary location: Bradford United Kingdom
Associated domains: pctc.co.uk, primarycaretraining.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Website

UK Company Data

Company number
04702463
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-16
Returns last made up date
2016-03-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
primarycaretraining.co.uk

Actual
www.primarycaretraining.co.uk

IP
78.129.202.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment