FUSION BY DESIGN

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03968213 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 3525803/119
Fabric House, Holly Park Mills, Woodhall Road, Leeds, LS28 5QS
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Established in 1998 Fusion By Design provide a full interior design service from concept to completion, looking after your planning applications and over seeing the complex needs of a construction site. Our team of designers & technicians have a wealth of experience... At Fusion By Design we know that the true beauty of a scheme is in its commercial success. That's why we always start by seeing your vision through your customers' eyes... Now established as one of the leading design companies to the leisure & hospitality industry, Award winning Fusion By Design work with some of the UK's leading brands.
Also known as: FUSION BY DESIGN LIMITED, Fusion by Design Ltd
Registration numbers: 03968213 (CH)
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
03968213
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-08
Returns last made up date
2016-04-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fusionbydesign.co.uk

Actual
www.fusionbydesign.co.uk

IP
51.89.195.225

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment