POTTING SHED LANDSCAPES

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04605936 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 3535589/117
90 HIGH STREET BROADSTAIRS KENT CT10 1JJ
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
We are a family run business, established for over 30 years. All Staff are horticulturally trained... We are commited to a high standard of work , with customer satisfaction our major consideration... Discover the services of Potting Shed L/S, Broadstairs
Also known as: Potting Shed Landscapes Ltd, THE POTTING SHED LANDSCAPES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04605936 (CH)
Primary location: KENT
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04605936
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-30
Returns last made up date
2015-12-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pot-shed.co.uk

Actual
www.pot-shed.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment