SUMNER AND MOORE

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04666728 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 3543713/142
377 - 399 LONDON ROAD CAMBERLEY SURREY GU15 3HL
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Sumner and Moore is a modern firm of experienced Accountants. It is an established accountancy practice which is headed by Brian Sumner and Ian Moore who both have many years experience in the industry... Sumner and Moore are based in Hook close to Junction 5 of the M3 but we provide services to clients from a much wider geographical area, we specialise in accounting, audit and taxation services for owner managed companies and businesses... Looking for accountants in Camberley. Then look no further. Sumner Moore cover Camberley and can assist any business in need of accountants in Camberley
Also known as: SUMNER & MOORE LIMITED, Sumner and Moore Ltd
Registration numbers: 04666728 (CH), 4666728 (W)
VAT numbers: 816 1818 31
Primary location: CAMBERLEY
Associated domains: sumnerandmoore.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
04666728
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2023-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-03
Returns last made up date
2016-02-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sumnerandmoore.co.uk

Actual
www.sumnerandmoore.co.uk

IP
185.41.10.150

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. XIONGAN LIGHTING - xalighting.com
  2. LEGGYMORE HOMES LIMITED
  3. SCRIPTS WHOLESALE - scriptswholesale.com
  4. KAISER BEAR LIMITED
  5. METRO DETROIT CASH DEALS - metrodetroitcashdeals.com
0 comments Add a comment