BCL LEGAL MANCHESTER

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04716442 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 3543940/110
Lancaster Buildings 77 Deansgate Manchester M3 2BW
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Founded 15 years ago, BCL Legal has grown to become the UK's most established and trusted legal recruiter... Our discipline and location-specific teams live and breathe their respective markets. Whether you're a trainee solicitor, paralegal or partner, BCL Legal helps to clarify and manage your job seeking requirements and career ambitions. We'll find you what you're looking for... Making your next move? BCL Legal places the most professionals into UK law firms and in-house teams. Better recruitment. Brighter futures. Find out more.
Also known as: BCL Legal, BCL LEGAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04716442 (CH), 884016 (W)
VAT numbers: 178 8743 45
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
Associated domains: bcllegal.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.98

UK Company Data

Company number
04716442
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bcllegal.com

Actual
www.bcllegal.com

IP
185.108.234.195

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment