HARLEX

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04237102 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 3554475/135
Park Pale, Shorne, Rochester ME2 3UD
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
Harlex is a family run business founded in 2001 to provide haulage services to the construction industry, operating from our base in Kent run by a dedicated team of experienced staff our aim is to build lasting relationships with our customers by offering an exceptional level of service with modern and safe vehicles.
Also known as: Harlex Haulage Services, HARLEX HAULAGE SERVICES LIMITED, Harlex Haulage Services Ltd., Harlex Plant Hire Kent
Registration numbers: 04237102 (CH)
Primary location: Rochester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Secretary

VP of Sales

UK Company Data

Company number
04237102
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-17
Returns last made up date
2016-06-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
harlex.co.uk

Actual
harlex.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.86

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment