AGENCY EXPRESS

Updated 142 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03636473 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 3556875/150
Rectory Road, East Carleton Norwich NR14 8HT
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Agency Express was founded in 1998. As an ex-estate agent Stephen Watson, founder and Chairman, saw the need for a reliable nationwide estate agency board service. He set out with the objective to provide the UK's residential and commercial property agents with professional, low cost estate agency board services... As the UK's only nationwide estate agency board operator we provide residential and commercial agents with a comprehensive range of cost-effective, daily estate agency board management solutions... Agency Express has provided professional estate agency board erection services to the property industry for two decades. Learn more Agency Express here.
Also known as: AGENCY EXPRESS LIMITED, Agency Express Ltd
Registration numbers: 03636473 (CH), 3636473 (W)
VAT numbers: 720 0794 61
Primary location: Norwich United Kingdom
Associated domains: agencyexpress.biz, agencyexpress.ie, propertyactivityindex.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

Chairman

Founder

Managing Director

VP of Sales

UK Company Data

Company number
03636473
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-21
Returns last made up date
2015-09-23
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
agencyexpress.co.uk

Actual
www.agencyexpress.co.uk

IP
104.21.50.243, 172.67.215.3

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HEATHER - heatheralayneclark.com
  2. BCOVOLLEYBALL.COM - bcovolleyball.com
  3. WAYPOINTS (WINCANTON) LIMITED
  4. LAURA RAMSAY DESIGN - lauraramsay.com
  5. TORRO CASES LTD
0 comments Add a comment