ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04490678 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 3563254/118
84 RICHMOND AVENUE BENFLEET ESSEX SS7 5HF
• 95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Advanced Technology Ltd is based in Benfleet Essex, UK, providing you with a professional high quality servicing repairs and installation of built in, integrated and free standing Kitchen Domestic ap pliances. and Central Heating Boilers.
Also known as: Advance Technology Ltd, ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Previous names: SPEED 9257 LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04490678 (CH)
Primary location: BENFLEET
Associated domains: advanced-technology-online.co.uk, advanced-technology.biz, advanced-technologyonline.co.uk, advancedtechnology-online.co.uk, advancedtechnology.co.uk, advancedtechnologyonline.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
04490678
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-28
Returns last made up date
2015-07-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
advanced-technology.co.uk

Actual
www.advanced-technology.co.uk

IP
216.58.204.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment