FW RECRUITMENT

Updated 95 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04538637 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 3563424/95
Blythedane Barston Lane Barston Solihull West Midlands B92 0JZ
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
FW Recruitment provides a comprehensive recruitment service for the placement of permanent and contract staff positions across Central England. Established in 2003, we find the best quality staff for our clients, along with the roles for our candidates, by taking the time to understand your requirements. We believe in quality not quantity, placing candidates from graduate to Director level... We are supported by an experienced administration team who are always on hand to extend the friendly service of FW Recruitment.
Also known as: F.W. RECRUITMENT LTD
Registration numbers: 04538637 (CH)
Primary location: Solihull B92 0JZ United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04538637
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-07
Returns last made up date
2015-09-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
88.208.252.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment