NORFOLK LANDSCAPES

Updated 17 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03736070 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 3565084/155
Home Farm, Common Road Snettisham, King's Lynn Norfolk, PE31 7PD
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
Norfolk Landscapes Ltd, are a long established landscaping & garden design company, based near King's Lynn, Norfolk. Helping individuals, schools, hotels, businesses and councils in West Norfolk, North Norfolk and the surrounding counties answer all those challenging garden questions. Our highly professional and creative services range from garden design, soft landscaping and hard landscaping, taking care of your flowers and fences, footpaths and foliage and everything in between... If you are considering a new garden design, some garden construction, or other landscaping scheme, be it large or small, then please get in touch. Our friendly, reliable and competitive services are tailored to suit your needs, Norfolk Landscapes Ltd, making the most of your garden.
Also known as: NORFOLK LANDSCAPES LIMITED, Norfolk Landscapes ltd.
Registration numbers: 03736070 (CH), 3736070 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 525303380
Primary location: King's Lynn United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
03736070
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-15
Returns last made up date
2016-03-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
norfolk-landscapes.co.uk

Actual
norfolk-landscapes.co.uk

IP
77.68.28.161

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment