NATTA BUILDING

Updated 76 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01047968 (CH)
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 3588401/132
Rye Common Lane, Crondall, Farnham, Surrey, GU10 5DD
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Since its inception in 1972, Natta has grown steadily year on year. As a specialist contractor, Natta is renowned for its innovation and expertise in a variety of sectors. The company's philosophy is to have an open policy with clients to achieve the most cost-effective solution for any given project. This produces a close working relationship to develop efficient designs with early contractor involvement, resulting in a high number of satisfied clients and repeat work... Established over 50 years ago, Natta Building Company Limited is a highly successful, progressive independent contracting group. Inherent to our business is our focus and ‘can do' attitude... " "The professional approach Natta demonstrate in managing the major infrastructure works at North Horsham has consistently ensured timely delivery of works, whilst striving to minimise the impact on the surrounding community. Natta have been an integral part of delivering the key infrastructure required for phase one of the..
Also known as: natta, Natta Building Co. Ltd., NATTA BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED, Natta Group
Registration numbers: 01047968 (CH), 01638308 (W)
Primary location: Farnham United Kingdom
Associated domains: nattacountryhomes.co.uk, nattahomes.co.uk, nattasteel.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
01047968
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-22
Returns last made up date
2015-11-24
Num. mort. charges
13
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
10
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
natta.co.uk

Actual
natta.co.uk

IP
141.193.213.10, 141.193.213.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment