GOLDMAN SACHS

Updated 4 days ago
Private Unlimited Company
  • Active - 02263951 (CH)
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 3593677/116
Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico 11000
• 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. is a leading global investment banking, securities and investment management firm that provides a wide range of financial services to a substantial and diversified client base that includes corporations, financial institutions, governments and individuals. Founded in 1869, the firm is headquartered in New York and maintains offices in all major financial centers around the world... We provide investment management services and offer investment products across all major asset classes to a diverse set of institutional and individual clients.
Also known as: Goldman Sachs Asset Management Brasil Ltda., Goldman Sachs Group, Inc, GOLDMAN SACHS INTERNATIONAL, The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.
Registration numbers: 02263951 (CH), 142888 (W), 2263951 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 447 2649 28
Primary location: Mexico
Associated domains: 10k-women.com, 10k-women.org, 10ksbapply.com, 10ksbapply.info, 10kwomen.com, 10kwomen.org, archontx.com, goldmansachs.com.br, goldmansachsasia.com, goldmansachsipventure.com, goldmansachsipventures.com, goldmansachssaudiarabia.com, goldmantrading.com, gs-warrants.co.uk, gs.com, gs.com.au, gsam.us, gsipventure.com, gsipventures.com, gspip.info, gsprimebroker.com, jentlecarehome.com, masttradingsystem.com, met-fundes.com, qinghuailaojiu.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.96

UK Company Data

Company number
02263951
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
N/A
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
348
Num. mort. outstanding
331
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
17
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
goldmansachs.com

Actual
www.goldmansachs.com

IP
104.72.187.241

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ARBAAH FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY WLL (AFC) - arbaah-fc.com
  2. ARMC - ivf-clinic-india.com
  3. FINOVATEFALL - finovatefall.com
  4. ROYAL BUSINESS CENTER - royalbc.net
  5. MANNAI TRADING CO. WLL - mannaimedical.com
0 comments Add a comment