INNOVATIVE INTERFACES

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01883240 (CH)
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 3600769/70
1900 Powell St., Suite 400 Emeryville, CA 94608
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
• 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
We've assembled a world-class team of experts in business operations, modern technology, and library science. Together, we understand the unique demands librarians experience, as well as how to meet the expectations of the modern consumer. This amalgamation of insight and talent can be found only at Innovative... Innovative, the global leader in library management solutions, creates connections between thousands of libraries and their communities. We offer comprehensive solutions for library management, discovery, collection management, and digital resources, integrating with the workflows and software you use today... Innovative enables libraries to thrive in a world of fierce competition. We do it by investing in people, technology, partnerships, and services to create library experiences that matter. Innovative enables libraries to thrive in a world of fierce competition. We do it by investing in people, technology, partnerships, and services to create library experiences that..
Also known as: Innovative Interfaces Incorporated, INNOVATIVE INTERFACES LIMITED, Innovative Interfaces, Inc
Registration numbers: 01883240 (CH)
Primary location: Emeryville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Privacy

PublicRelations

Website

UK Company Data

Company number
01883240
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-18
Returns last made up date
2016-01-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
iii.com

Actual
www.iii.com

IP
35.227.81.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment